- Начало
- Financial & Business Intelligence
Financial & Business Intelligence
The company provides financial services and picture, narrative report, X-ray, projections & forecasting, financial make-up, audit & review in Sofia, Bulgaria.
София-Хаджи Димитър
За нас
Financial advisory services firm in Sofia, Bulgaria
Financial & Business Intelligence (F&BI) is a financial advisory services firm.
The services we provide:
- Financial Picture (Narrative Report);
- Financial X-ray (Projections & Forecasting);
- Financial Make-up (Audit & Review).
F&BI has exclusive marketing rights to represent Sageworks’ product - Profitcents - Financial Analysis Software with Artificial Intelligence.
Sageworks’ data is used by the researchers from NY University and Harvard Business School.
ProfitCents is an accounting solution designed to help firms differentiate their services, build client relationships, provide more advisory services and perform core accounting functions all within one, easy-to-use software solution.
Услуги на Financial & Business Intelligence
Financial pictureFinancial & Business Intelligence provides financial picture for the business in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Narrative reportFinancial & Business Intelligence develops financial narrative reports in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Financial X-rayFinancial & Business Intelligence offers financial X-ray, projections and forecasting in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Financial auditFinancial & Business Intelligence provides financial audit and review in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Обекти на Financial & Business Intelligence
Ключови думи: financial services Sofia Bulgaria, financial picture Sofia Bulgaria, financial narrative report Sofia Bulgaria, financial x-ray Sofia Bulgaria, financial audit Sofia Bulgaria, financial review Sofia Bulgaria
Етикети: Консултантска фирма
Тази страница е посетена 1183 пъти.
Общо посещение на профила: 5884.
Мнения и коментари